Trainingen 2019/2020

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
EDO hfc JO8-1 17.00 - 18.00 Marvin Ketting, Robbert Weijers
  • 1D
  • -
EDO hfc JO10-2 17.30 - 18.30 Sam Sadek, Ezra Meijer
  • 1C
  • Kleedkamer 6
  • -
EDO hfc JO12-1 17.30 - 19.00 Roy v.d. Mije, Martijn van Dijk
  • 1A
  • Kleedkamer 5
  • -
EDO hfc JO8-2 18.00 - 19.00 Marvin Ketting, Robbert Weijers
  • 1D
  • -
EDO hfc JO15-1 18.30 - 20.00 Frans Zeilmaker
  • 2A
  • Kleedkamer 4
  • -
EDO hfc JO19-2 19.00 - 20.30 Husain Lesteluhu
  • 1B
  • Kleedkamer 3
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
EDO hfc JO10-1 18.00 - 19.00 Frankie Zinhagel, Sam Wigmans
  • 1C
  • Kleedkamer 6
  • -
EDO hfc JO14-1 18.00 - 19.30 Ton Vosman, Maurice van Kampen
  • 1A
  • Kleedkamer 10
  • -
EDO hfc JO19-1 19.00 - 20.30
  • 2A
  • Kleedkamer 2
  • -
EDO hfc JO19-2 19.00 - 20.30 Husain Lesteluhu
  • 2B
  • Kleedkamer 3
  • -
EDO hfc zaterdag 1 20.00 - 21.30 Sven Roomeijer
  • Veld 1
  • Kleedkamer 1
  • -

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
EDO hfc JO8-1 17.00 - 18.00 Marvin Ketting, Robbert Weijers
  • 1B
  • -
EDO hfc JO10-2 17.30 - 18.30 Sam Sadek, Ezra Meijer
  • 1A
  • Kleedkamer 6
  • -
EDO hfc JO12-1 17.30 - 19.00 Roy v.d. Mije, Martijn van Dijk
  • 2A
  • Kleedkamer 5
  • -
EDO hfc JO8-2 18.00 - 19.00 Marvin Ketting, Robbert Weijers
  • 1B
  • -
EDO hfc JO15-1 18.30 - 20.00 Frans Zeilmaker
  • 1A
  • Kleedkamer 4
  • -

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
EDO hfc JO12-1 17.30 - 19.00 Roy v.d. Mije, Martijn van Dijk
  • 1A
  • Kleedkamer 5
  • -
EDO hfc JO10-1 18.00 - 19.00 Frankie Zinhagel, Sam Wigmans
  • 1C
  • Kleedkamer 6
  • -
EDO hfc JO14-1 18.00 - 19.30 Ton Vosman, Maurice van Kampen
  • 2A
  • Kleedkamer 10rechts
  • -
EDO hfc JO15-1 18.30 - 20.00 Frans Zeilmaker
  • 2B
  • Kleedkamer 4
  • -
EDO hfc JO19-1 19.00 - 20.30
  • 1A
  • Kleedkamer 2
  • -
EDO hfc JO19-2 19.00 - 20.30 Husain Lesteluhu
  • 1B
  • Kleedkamer 3
  • -
EDO hfc zaterdag 1 20.00 - 21.30 Sven Roomeijer
  • Veld 2
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!